SME Business Solutions

CALL US NOW

Our insurance and foreign exchange experts welcome the opportunity to speak to you.

If you would rather speak to us straight away, you can call us on: (852) 3920 2500

Or you can send us an email at: biz.solution@shkf.com

Request a Call Back?

*Mandatory field to be filled out  
Enquiry Details
Are you:
A New Customer An Existing Customer
For
General Enquiries A Quote
Preferred Call Back Date and Time:
Personal Information Collection Statements
The above personal information is provided on a voluntary basis. Whether to provide your personal data or not is subject to your own discretion. If necessary, please click here to peruse Sun Hung Kai Financial’s privacy policy.
Use of Personal Data for Direct Marketing by Sun Hung Kai Financial
Such personal data (e.g. name, contact details and age group, etc.) are collected by Sun Hung Kai Financial group of companies (the “SHKF Group” or "Group"), which may be used by the SHKF Group, the Group's member companies or affiliates for marketing or promotion of their products and/or services from time to time. The types of products or services covered by such marketing or promotion may include financial services, products or goods, which includes but not limited to those relating to any type of investment, insurance, foreign exchange, lending or other related areas.

Your personal data may be disclosed or transferred to the member companies within the SHKF Group or their affiliates (including corporations licensed by Securities and Futures Commission of Hong Kong), and/or their respective service providers for the purposes stated above, for which the Group may receive gain. However, SHKF Group cannot use your personal data for direct marketing purpose without your consent (which includes an indication of no objection).

You have the right to access or correct your personal data held by the SHKF Group or the Group’s member companies in accordance with the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance. Such request should be sent in writing to: Sun Hung Kai Financial Data Privacy Officer, 28/F, Lee Garden One, 33 Hysan Avenue, Causeway Bay, Hong Kong.

This form or its electronic version may be kept as documentary proof of compliance with applicable laws and regulations.
I do not agree the above statement relating to direct marketing and to the use of my personal data for direct marketing generally.

Not sure where to check out for what you need?
Our Services
SME Owners
Shop and Retail
Manufacturing and Wholesaling
General Services
Professional Services
Professionals
Doctor
Other Professionals
Others
Get In Touch
Useful Links
Disclaimers and Terms of Use